
Exaclear
Exaclear Bite Registration Material, Clear, 2 - 48 ml Cartridges and 6 Mixing Tips II. Vinyl2 - 48 ml cartridges and tips

EXA Advanced
EXA Advanced VPS Normal Set, Heavy Body Kit - 8 x 48mL Cartridges & 24 Mixing Tips. Higher tear8 - 48 ml cartridges & tips

Optiglaze Color
Optiglaze Color Complete Set. 1 disposable palette, 1 flat brush, 1 round brush, 1 brush holderComplete kit

Coe-Soft
Coe-Soft 5.5 oz. Liquid. Soft Denture Reline Material, Self-Cure, 5.5 oz. Bottle Liquid5.5 oz. liquid

GC Fuji Lining LC
GC Fuji Lining LC Paste Pak - Refill. Light-Cured, Fluoride Releasing, Radiopaque, Glass IonomerPaste Pak Refill

Optiglaze Color
Optiglaze Color Clear HV, 5ml Bottle. Light-cured Characterization Coating for Composite5 ml bottle

GC Fuji IX GP FAST
GC Fuji IX GP FAST A2 Capsules Refill, 50/Pk. EXPORT PACKAGE. Self-Cure Glass Ionomer RestorativeBox of 50 capsules

ExaFlex
ExaFlex Putty vinyl polysiloxane - 500 Gm. Jar each of Base (Yellow) and Catalyst (Blue) and 22 scoops and 500 gram each of base and catalyst

EverX Flow
EverX Flow EXPORT PACKAGE Reinforced Flowable Composite, Dentin Shade, 3.7 Gm Syringe & 20 Tips3.7 gram syringe & 20 tips

Equia Forte Fil
Equia Forte Fil Assorted Refill: 48 Capsules. Self-Adhesive Aesthetic Posterior Restorative48 capsules

Optiglaze Color
Optiglaze Color Pink, 2.6ml Bottle. Light-cured Characterization Coating for Composite and Acrylic2.6ml bottle

G-CEM ONE
G-CEM ONE Universal Resin Cement Twin Refill, Self-Cure A2, 4.6 Gm, 2/Pk. Contains: 15 regular2 - 4.6g syringes & tips

Revotek LC
Revotek LC Introductory Set - Light-Cured Single-Component Sculptable Composite Resin: 1Introductory kit

Miracle Mix
Miracle Mix Powder-Liquid Kit, Self-Cure Metal Reinforced Crown and Core Build-Up MaterialStandard kit

G-aenial
G-aenial Universal Injectable Composite - A1, 2 Syringes (1.7 g; 1.0 mL each), 10 standard size2 ml syringe & tips

GC FujiCEM Evolve
GC FujiCEM Evolve Push and Click Mixing Tips (Regular). 15 tips/Pk. For use Glass Ionomer LutingPackage of 15 tips

Fit Checker Advanced
Fit Checker Advanced 1:1 Package. VPES Materials for Checking Fit & Occlusal Contact. Ideal50 gram tube base & 50 gram tube catalyst

Fit Checker Advanced
Fit Checker Advanced WHITE Cartrige package: 2 - 48 ml & 3 mixing tips. Ideal for Fit-Checking2 - 48 ml cartridges & 3 mixing tips

G-aenial Flo X
G-aenial Flo X A2 Syringe, 3.6 g / 2.0 mL. Flowable Composite. Light Cure, Posterior, Radiopaque3.6 gram syringe

G-aenial Universal Flo
G-aenial Universal Flo BW Refill. Flowable Composite. Handles like a low-flow flowable2 ml syringe & tips

G-Premio BOND
G-Premio BOND Bonding Agent, 50 - 0.1 mL Unit Doses. Universal, 8-th generation bonding agent50 unit doses

GC Fuji Ortho LC
GC Fuji Ortho LC 50-Capsule Package. Light-Cure Resin Reinforced Glass Ionomer Orthodontic CementRefill package of 50 capsules

EXA Advanced
EXA Advanced VPS Fast Set Injection Kit - 8 x 48mL Cartridges & 24 Mixing Tips. Higher tear8 - 48 ml cartridges & tips

EXA Advanced
EXA Advanced VPS Fast Set, Monophase Kit - 8 x 48mL Cartridges & 24 Mixing Tips. Higher tear8 - 48 ml cartridges & tips

Kalore
Kalore Unitip Universal Shade A2, Universal Light-Cured Nano Composite with New Monomer Technology20 - .16 ml Unitips

Optiglaze Color
Optiglaze Color Red, 2.6ml Bottle. Light-cured Characterization Coating for Composite and Acrylic2.6ml bottle

GC Fuji Ortho Band Paste
GC Fuji Ortho Band Paste Pak, Starter Kit - Blue Glass Ionomer Orthodontic Band Cement. ContainsStarter kit

GC FujiCEM
GC FujiCEM Yellow EXPORT PACKAGE, Refill 7.2ml Automix Compatible Cartridge. Resin Reinforced7.2 ml cartridge

G-aenial Sculpt
G-aenial Sculpt A1 Unitip Refill, 20 - 0.16 mL Tips. Light-Cured, Universal Nano Hybrid20 - .16 ml Unitips

GC Fuji IX GP
GC Fuji IX GP 1:1 Package, Packable Posterior Glass Ionomer Restorative, Regular Set: 15 g A21:1 Package

GC Pliers
GC Pliers Crown Removing Instrument, Stainless Steel, Starter Package: Pliers, 20 Rubber TipsComplete system

GC Fuji IX GP
GC Fuji IX GP A2 Capsules, 50/Pk. EXPORT PACKAGE. Regular Set, Packable Posterior Glass IonomerBox of 50 capsules

GC Fuji IX GP
GC Fuji IX GP A3 Capsules, 50/Pk. EXPORT PACKAGE. Regular Set, Packable Posterior Glass IonomerBox of 50 capsules

GC FujiCEM 2
GC FujiCEM 2 Intraoral Mixing Tips SL 10/Pk. White, Slide & Lock standard GC mixing tipsBag of 10 intra-oral tips

GC Fuji ORTHO Band LC Automix
GC Fuji ORTHO Band LC Automix Paste Pak with 1 Mixing Pad, 7.2 mL Cartridge, 2/Pk. Light-curedRefill package

COE Spacer Trays
COE Spacer Trays #4D Medium Green Perforated Upper Full-Arch Plastic Impression Tray (250412)Package of 12 trays

G-aenial Universal Flo
G-aenial Universal Flo A3.5 Refill. Flowable Composite. Handles like a low-flow flowable2 ml syringe & tips

GC Gold Label
GC Gold Label Luting & Lining Cement 1:1 EXPORT PACKAGE. Glass Ionomer Luting Cement. 35 Gm1:1 Package

GC Tri Plaque
GC Tri Plaque ID Gel, identifies new, mature and acid producing biofilms, Single 40 gram (36mL)40 gram tube

G-aenial Universal Flo
G-aenial Universal Flo, Shade A1, EXPORT PACKAGE. 1 - 3.4 g (2 ml) Syringe and tips. Compare2 ml syringe & tips

Optiglaze Color
Optiglaze Color Clear, 5ml Bottle. Light-cured Characterization Coating for Composite and Acrylic5 ml bottle

GC Fuji II LC
GC Fuji II LC A3 Capsules 48/Pk. Light-Cure Resin Reinforced Glass Ionomer. Pemeasured unit dose48 capsules

Gradia Core
Gradia Core Cartridge Refill. Dual-Cured Radiopaque Composite for Core Build-Up & Post10 ml cartridge & tips

Gradia Direct X
Gradia Direct X A2 Unitip Refill, Universal Composite Restorative, Box of 20 - .16 mL (.3 Gm.) Tips20 - .16 ml Unitips
Let's Help You Find What You Need
Did you find what you were looking for?
If you need help or have a question, please contact Customer Service.















